Is ORGANIC SUPER SEED, CLASSIC Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, BROWN FLAX SEEDS*, BROWN SESAME SEEDS*, POPPY SEEDS*, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT, SEAWEED*, BLACK PEPPER*, HERBS*.

Check ORGANIC SUPER SEED, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich