Is ORGANIC SUPER SEED, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, BROWN FLAX SEEDS*, BROWN SESAME SEEDS*, POPPY SEEDS*, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT, SEAWEED*, BLACK PEPPER*, HERBS*.

Check ORGANIC SUPER SEED, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich