Is Organic Super Sweet Corn,canned Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check Organic Super Sweet Corn,canned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Super Sweet Corn,canned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSoup


