Is Organic Superadapt Clarity & Calm Tea, 36 tea bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Organic Superadapt Clarity & Calm Tea, 36 tea bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Superadapt Clarity & Calm Tea, 36 tea bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Superadapt Clarity & Calm Tea, 36 tea bags is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


