Is ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Coconut Puree, Bottled In A Facility That Packs Peanut Oil
Check ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC SUPERFOOD COCONUT MANNA, COCONUT BUTTER is available at 6 retailers
VitacostWalmartHy-VeeWegmansCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


