Is Organic Superfood Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2.36oz Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Rolled Oats*, Filtered Water, Coconut Sugar*, Almond Flour*, Raisins*, Coconut Oil*, Chia Seed* Coconut*, Walnut', Sesame Seed*, Vanilla Extract*, Cinnamon Powder*, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Organic Superfood Cookies Oatmeal Raisin, 2.36oz Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go