Is ORGANIC SUPERFOOD PEANUT BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC PRUNES, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC DRIED FIGS (ORGANIC FIGS, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SUPERFOOD PEANUT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SUPERFOOD PEANUT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


