Is ORGANIC SUPERFOODS, TROPIC OF GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUTMILK (WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *PINEAPPLE JUICE, *MANGO PUREE, *ORANGE JUICE, *APPLE JUICE, *CUCUMBER JUICE, *GINGER JUICE, *SPINACH JUICE, *ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *KALE JUICE, *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *MINT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check ORGANIC SUPERFOODS, TROPIC OF GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast