Is Organic Supergreens Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Organic Superfood Complex (Kale Leaf*, Broccoli Whole Head", Spirulina Algae*, Spinach Leaf", Kale Sprout*, Cabbage Head", Cauliflower Head", Collard Greens Leaf*, Parsley Leaf“, Sprouted Broccoli Seed*). Organic Antioxidant Complex (Turmeric Rhizome*, Acerola Cherry*, Carrot Root*, Ginger Rhizome*, Lemon Fruit*, Strawberry Fruit*, Raspberry Fruit", Blueberry Fruit*, Beet Root*, Tart Cherry Fruit*, European Elderberry Fruit*, Cranberry Fruit*). Isomaltooligosaccharide (IMO) Prebiotic (from non-GMO Vegetable Starch)*. Digestive Enzyme Complex (Protease, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase) Organic Flavors*, Siraitia grosvenorii Fruit (Monk Fruit) Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Organic Supergreens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep