Is Organic Sweet Basil Mild Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes Crushed/paste, Water, Organic Onions, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Oregano, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Organic Sweet Basil Mild Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sweet Basil Mild Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep