Is Organic Sweet Chilli Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Onions, Chilli, Sea Salt, Sweet Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Acetic Acid
Check Organic Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Sweet Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


