Is Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic sweet corn
Check Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


