Is Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sweet corn

Check Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sweet Corn, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking