Is organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sweet potato puree, organic apple puree, organic carrot puree, organic kale puree, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic cinnamon

Check organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spoonable

Flavor
SweetCinnamon
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Feeding BabySnacking