Is Organic Sweet Potato Chicken Dinner Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potatoes, Water, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Chicken, Organic Brown Rice Flour
Check Organic Sweet Potato Chicken Dinner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sweet Potato Chicken Dinner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


