Is Organic - Sweet Potatoes - White Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nutrifacts based on usda food-a-pedia, com, (sweet potato), cup, raw

Check Organic - Sweet Potatoes - White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingMeal PrepCooking