Is Organic Swiss Vegetable Bouillon 8 Cubes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Vegetables 4,6% (Onion, Carrot, Celery, Parsley), Turmeric, Mace, Organically Grown

Check Organic Swiss Vegetable Bouillon 8 Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Swiss Vegetable Bouillon 8 Cubes is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep