Is ORGANIC TACO SAUCE, TACO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILE POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND CHILE POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC TACO SAUCE, TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TACO SAUCE, TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingMeal PrepCooking


