Is Organic Taco Seasoning Mox Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILE POWDER, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE (AS A FLOW AGENT), ORGANIC CAYENNE.

Check Organic Taco Seasoning Mox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep