Is Organic Tangerine Pineapple Salsa Mild 16oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice), Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Pineapple, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Concentrated Tangerine Juice, Organic Cayenne Pepper
Check Organic Tangerine Pineapple Salsa Mild 16oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tangerine Pineapple Salsa Mild 16oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tangerine Pineapple Salsa Mild 16oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


