Is Organic tanzania Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cocoa mass, Organic cane sugar, Organic roasted almonds, Organic cocoa butter, May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Soya, Egg, Other tree nuts, WATERBRIDGE Organse Ingrédients : Pâte de cacao biologique, Sucre de canne biologique, Amandes rôties biologiques, Beurre de cacao biologique, Peut Contenir : Lait, Blé, Soja, Œuf, Autres noix, 01 Ca SC

Check Organic tanzania against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go