Is ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MONTMORENCY TART CHERRIES

Check ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich
Oat Free? ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY | Spoonful