Is ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MONTMORENCY TART CHERRIES
Check ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TART CHERRY BUTTER, TART CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


