Is ORGANIC TARTAR SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC RELISH (ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE [CONTAINS ORGANIC CELERY SEED], NATURAL FLAVORS), WATER, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ORGANIC DILL WEED, ORGANIC SPICES, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TARTAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


