Is Organic Tasteless Cooking Coconut Oil Glass Jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil
Check Organic Tasteless Cooking Coconut Oil Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tasteless Cooking Coconut Oil Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Organic Tasteless Cooking Coconut Oil Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


