Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Tea - Sweetened Hibiscus Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Hibiscus Herbal Tea (Purified Water, Organic Hibiscus Herbal Tea), Organic Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Organic Tea - Sweetened Hibiscus Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tea - Sweetened Hibiscus Passionfruit is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Organic Tea - Sweetened Hibiscus Passionfruit | Spoonful