Is ORGANIC TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC JAPANESE MATCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC RAW GREEN STEVIA, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC SPEARMINT, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER.

Check ORGANIC TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie