Is Organic Teawell Turmeric Spice, 0.9 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon, Organic Tumeric, Organic Cardamom, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Moringa, Organic Anise Seed

Check Organic Teawell Turmeric Spice, 0.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Teawell Turmeric Spice, 0.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking