Is Organic Teethers Sweet Potato & Banana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JASMINE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, APPLE POWDER (APPLE JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN), MANGO POWDER (MANGO, MALTODEXTRIN), NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS)
Check Organic Teethers Sweet Potato & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Teethers Sweet Potato & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


