Is ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED FIGS WATER.

Check ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TENDER & JUICY DRIED SMYRNA FIGS is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad