Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Teriyaki Roasted Seaweed Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TERIYAKI SEASONING (ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE POWDER [ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT], ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION), ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Organic Teriyaki Roasted Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Teriyaki Roasted Seaweed Snack | Spoonful