Is Organic Thai Curry Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tomatoes, Peanuts, Evaporated Sugar Cane Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Coconut, Miso (White Rice, Soy Beans, Sea Salt, Filtered Water, Culture Aspergillus Oryzae), Sea Salt, Garlic, Curry, Guar Gum, Ginger, Cayenne Paper, Contains Peanuts And Soy, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Other Nuts And Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Thai Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thai Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDipping SauceMeal PrepTopping