Is Organic Thai Jasmine White Rice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic thai jasmine white rice
Check Organic Thai Jasmine White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Thai Jasmine White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FloralNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


