Is Organic Thai Peanut Sauce, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanuts, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Organic Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% of Organic Sesame Oil, Salt, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Dried Ginger, Organic Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Coriander Seed, Organic Cayenne Pepper.

Check Organic Thai Peanut Sauce, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thai Peanut Sauce, 14 oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FrySalad