Is Organic Thai Red Curry Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Fish Sauce, Chilli, Coriander, Lemongrass, Garlic, Paprika, Ginger, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Shrimp Powder, Lime Juice, Lemon Juice, Herbs & Spices, Citric Acid

Check Organic Thai Red Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thai Red Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep