Is Organic Thin Rice Cakes with Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Cakes Thin with Quinoa

Check Organic Thin Rice Cakes with Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thin Rice Cakes with Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich