Is Organic Thin Sliced Seeded Whole Grain Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic whole wheat flour, water, organic whole grain and seed blend (organic cracked wheat, organic flax seeds, organic ground flax seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic brown rice, organic millet, organic black sesame seeds), organic sugar, organic wheat gluten, organic sunflower oil, sea salt, organic vinegar, organic acerola extract, enzymes, ascorbic acid

Check Organic Thin Sliced Seeded Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.