Is Organic Thousand Island Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Cucumbers, Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Corn Starch, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Onion Powder, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors
Check Organic Thousand Island Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Thousand Island Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Thousand Island Dressing 12 fl oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


