Is Organic Three Seed Oatcakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats 52%, _wheat_ flour (_wheat_ flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), extra virgin olive oil 16%, pumpkin seeds 4%, linseeds 4%, sunflower seeds 4%, salt, sodium bicarbonate

Check Organic Three Seed Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast