Is Organic Thyme Leaf, Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cut Thyme Leaves, Origin: China

Check Organic Thyme Leaf, Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thyme Leaf, Cut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing