Is Organic Tikka Missala Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Certified Organic Tomato, Certified Organic Onion, Certified Organic Sunflower Oil, Certified Organic Tomato Concentrate, Certified Organic Raw Sugar, Certified Organic Herbs & Spices, Certified Organic Coconut, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Certified Organic Garlic, Acetic Acid (Naturally Fermented), Certified Organic Chilli
Check Organic Tikka Missala Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tikka Missala Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tikka Missala Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


