Is Organic Times Butter Lightly Salted 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream,sup,1,/sup, Sea Salt 1 Certified Organic
Check Organic Times Butter Lightly Salted 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Times Butter Lightly Salted 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Times Butter Lightly Salted 250g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich


