Is Organic Times Drinking Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Powder (cocoa Powder, Golden Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Couverture Chocolate Flakes (cocoa Mass [min 55% Cocoa Content], Rapadura Whole Cane Sugar, Cristallino Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin) Contains Traces of Nuts, Soybean and Milk.
Check Organic Times Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Times Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Flake
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyFlaky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


