Is ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT STRIPS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC VIETNAMESE CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC NUTMEG, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CLOVE
Check ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


