Is Organic Toasted Hot Cereal Flakes, 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Toasted Quinoa Flak
Check Organic Toasted Hot Cereal Flakes, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Toasted Hot Cereal Flakes, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Toasted Hot Cereal Flakes, 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


