Is ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME SEED OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME SEED OIL

Check ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME SEED OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing
Lactose Free? ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME SEED OIL | Spoonful