Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Tofu Extra Firm Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic soybeans, less than 2% of calcium sulfate, magnesium chloride.

Check Organic Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad
Peanut Free? Organic Tofu Extra Firm | Spoonful