Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping