Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC BASIL, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping