Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


